merung
?>

Тест 6 класс 3 триместр Обведи верный вариант ответа или, если этого требует задание, дай полный ответ. Marina is sister • A. Jenny B. Jennys’ C. Jenny’s • . We went to the after school to buy some cakes • A. Bakers’s B. baker’s C. school’s . У нее есть тетя и дядя • A. She an aunt and an uncle B. She have got an aunt and an uncle C. She has got an aunt and an uncle Sam any friends. He is alone. • A. Hasn’t got B. Haven’t got C. has got you speak German? It’s sad to say, but no, I . • A. Must, mustn’t B. have, haven’t C. can, can’t You go to school on Sunday, because it is a weekend. • A. can’t B. don’t have to C. mustn’t We agreed to meet ___ Friday ___ the evening. • A. at, in B. on, in C. in, on I was ___ school ___ 10 o’clock A.M. yesterday • A. at, on B. in, on C. at, at\ • . People always give and get presents ___ New Year’s Day • A. at B. on C. in This famous singer lives San-Francisco • A. at B. on C. in The car stopped the traffic lights. • A. at B. on C. in There are no clouds ___ the sky ___ night. • A. on, in B. at, in C. in, at . Он - знаменитый певец и актер • A. He famous singer & actor B. He was a famous singer & actor C. He is a famous singer & actor ___ you ready for the competition? No, I . I in hospital for 6 weeks. • A. Are, am, was B. Do, don’t, am C. Are, am not, was. - What can I do for you? – You can help me with English test • A. Это во к подлежащему B. Это специальный во Это общий во Это во к подлежащему B. Это специальный во Это общий во Какие формы может иметь глагол to be в Past Simple? • A. am/is/are B. Did C. was/were . Как образуются во предложения в Present Simple A. Только путем добавления окончания –s/es к смысловому глаголу B. Только с вс глаголов do/does C. С вс глаголов do/does и добавления окончания –s/es к смысловому глаголу . «Кельвин играет на гитаре по средам»: A. Kelvin play the guitar on Wednesdays B. Kelvin plays the guitar on Wednesdays C. Kelvin is playing the guitar on Wednesdays . Peter usually films on Sundays, but right now he cartoons. • A. watched, watches B. watches, is watching C. watches, watched - Where are you? - I’m ___ a bus, going home. See you in 50 minutes! • A. in B. on C. A

Английский язык

Ответы

Диана820

ответ: 1. C

2.A

3.C

4. B

5. C

6. B

7.A

8.B

9. C

10.B

11.C

12.C

13.A

Дальше незнаю.

Объяснение:

oyunabaduraeva
Выбрал вторую тему:) Dear friend, You asked me if I am able to try to search a company specialized in poetry hiring a teenager for a writing. I am not sure if surfing the Internet is exact way to find the right company but you have to act and you're doing it well. Please, do not worry that you don't have an internet access, it is not tough for me to send letters instead of you. And one more thing - despite the fact that you need a work for a while they gave me a positive reply so I hope you will be hired. Contact me as you please and we will discuss next steps! Kind regards, Anton L.
morozovalexander90
I have not big house. there are two rooms in it. . The rooms are light because there are big windows in it. The bedroom as big as the living-room. the kitchen is not so big as these rooms. The smallest room is bathroom. 
there is a nice garden near my house. there are many apples trees in it. there are many apples  in the garden but there are not flowers in the garden in this year .it is early autumn now. It is September. It is evening. It is windy but the weather is warm. It is beautiful weather. It is raining in Moscow, but we have not rain weather in my  town but maybe tomorrow will be rain. 

Ответить на вопрос

Поделитесь своими знаниями, ответьте на вопрос:

Тест 6 класс 3 триместр Обведи верный вариант ответа или, если этого требует задание, дай полный ответ. Marina is sister • A. Jenny B. Jennys’ C. Jenny’s • . We went to the after school to buy some cakes • A. Bakers’s B. baker’s C. school’s . У нее есть тетя и дядя • A. She an aunt and an uncle B. She have got an aunt and an uncle C. She has got an aunt and an uncle Sam any friends. He is alone. • A. Hasn’t got B. Haven’t got C. has got you speak German? It’s sad to say, but no, I . • A. Must, mustn’t B. have, haven’t C. can, can’t You go to school on Sunday, because it is a weekend. • A. can’t B. don’t have to C. mustn’t We agreed to meet ___ Friday ___ the evening. • A. at, in B. on, in C. in, on I was ___ school ___ 10 o’clock A.M. yesterday • A. at, on B. in, on C. at, at\ • . People always give and get presents ___ New Year’s Day • A. at B. on C. in This famous singer lives San-Francisco • A. at B. on C. in The car stopped the traffic lights. • A. at B. on C. in There are no clouds ___ the sky ___ night. • A. on, in B. at, in C. in, at . Он - знаменитый певец и актер • A. He famous singer & actor B. He was a famous singer & actor C. He is a famous singer & actor ___ you ready for the competition? No, I . I in hospital for 6 weeks. • A. Are, am, was B. Do, don’t, am C. Are, am not, was. - What can I do for you? – You can help me with English test • A. Это во к подлежащему B. Это специальный во Это общий во Это во к подлежащему B. Это специальный во Это общий во Какие формы может иметь глагол to be в Past Simple? • A. am/is/are B. Did C. was/were . Как образуются во предложения в Present Simple A. Только путем добавления окончания –s/es к смысловому глаголу B. Только с вс глаголов do/does C. С вс глаголов do/does и добавления окончания –s/es к смысловому глаголу . «Кельвин играет на гитаре по средам»: A. Kelvin play the guitar on Wednesdays B. Kelvin plays the guitar on Wednesdays C. Kelvin is playing the guitar on Wednesdays . Peter usually films on Sundays, but right now he cartoons. • A. watched, watches B. watches, is watching C. watches, watched - Where are you? - I’m ___ a bus, going home. See you in 50 minutes! • A. in B. on C. A
Ваше имя (никнейм)*
Email*
Комментарий*

Популярные вопросы в разделе

Kushchenko-Monashev
АртакСергеевич1723
Arsen-araqelyan20164
gymnazium
pavelvsk2023
myrisik2490
nsmmkrtchyan
lighturist
Евгеньевич-Куликов1614
Maksimova-Shorokhov303
tvtanya80
intermar2000
bulk91675
kabanovae
krutikovas