oafanasiev41
?>

1. My car down. A) has broke B) have broken C) has broken D) has broke 2. The cat all of its milk. A) have drunk B) has drunk C) has drank D) have drank 3. The students their test. A) have finishen B) has finishen C) has finished D) have finished 4. Why ___ so sad recently? A) has he been B) did he been C) have he been 5. Sean ___ his sister in the last few days. A) haven’t seen B) hasn’t saw C) hasn’t seen 6. ___ the lottery? A) Have you ever won B) Has you ever won C) Have you ever win 7. He ___ his cottage yet. A) not has sold B) haven’t sold C) hasn’t sold 8. ___ your sister with the washing–up? A) Have you helped B) Has you helped C) Have you help 9. Look! The car ___ into the wall. A) has just crash B) has just crashed C) have just crashed 10. ___ yet? A) Has the rain stopped B) Has the rain stop C) Have the rain stopped

Английский язык

Ответы

ВладимировичМорозова1941

1. C

2. B

3. D

4. A

5. C

6. A

7. C

8. A

9. B

10. A

Ответить на вопрос

Поделитесь своими знаниями, ответьте на вопрос:

1. My car down. A) has broke B) have broken C) has broken D) has broke 2. The cat all of its milk. A) have drunk B) has drunk C) has drank D) have drank 3. The students their test. A) have finishen B) has finishen C) has finished D) have finished 4. Why ___ so sad recently? A) has he been B) did he been C) have he been 5. Sean ___ his sister in the last few days. A) haven’t seen B) hasn’t saw C) hasn’t seen 6. ___ the lottery? A) Have you ever won B) Has you ever won C) Have you ever win 7. He ___ his cottage yet. A) not has sold B) haven’t sold C) hasn’t sold 8. ___ your sister with the washing–up? A) Have you helped B) Has you helped C) Have you help 9. Look! The car ___ into the wall. A) has just crash B) has just crashed C) have just crashed 10. ___ yet? A) Has the rain stopped B) Has the rain stop C) Have the rain stopped
Ваше имя (никнейм)*
Email*
Комментарий*

Популярные вопросы в разделе

kukoleva
ckiras9
thebest59
okovyrova1
zerckaln
Nazaruk_Kodochigov
printdecor
kirieskamod262
egcuzn86
suhanowaswetlana
kuzinnv1968
tomogradandrey
n-896458
НосовЖелиховская
Бочкова_Елена203